Go Back   Novahq.net Forum > Computers > Tech Support

Tech Support Have a problem? Maybe we can help!

Reply
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
  #1  
Old 08-22-2007, 01:58 PM
mr_jr_1969 is offline mr_jr_1969
Registered User

Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 1

router ports

can some one please let me know what the ports for, BHD & anaconda & anaconda remote would be.
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 08-22-2007, 02:05 PM
katana*GFR* is offline katana*GFR*

Join Date: May 2002
Location: North Sea
Posts: 2,421

Send a message via ICQ to katana*GFR* Send a message via MSN to katana*GFR*
http://www.portforward.com/english/r...outerindex.htm
__________________
<- Sponsored by Chris



Found on Youtube:
Quote:
And if Newton Faulkner's voice can be described as "R&B" then Kurt Cobain must be a member of Boyz II Men.
Link here
Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Linksys Router Problem (not the ports) {TA}Anthony Tech Support 2 11-25-2005 01:47 PM
What Ports does DFX Use? Scott Delta Force 0 05-03-2005 03:37 PM
Ports for JO bigsmellyfart Joint Operations 15 04-11-2004 07:24 AM
opening router ports?? Surge Delta Force 3 07-09-2003 12:01 PM
ports ports and more ports rfburn Tech Support 0 06-30-2003 11:51 AM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:37 AM.




Powered by vBulletin®